-10%
Art.-Nr.: 55.0488.00
Beim Hersteller verfügbar
→ 30/10/2026
447,60 €
402,84 €
Unsere REPROG-Pakete
Art.-Nr.: 55.0488.00
Art.-Nr.: VWR031000-MAP-DEC13
Art.-Nr.: S1-1-14-50-65-22
Art.-Nr.: 50.0548.57
Art.-Nr.: 01.5950
Art.-Nr.: FMDV46-BLK
Art.-Nr.: 034-113-Z013
Art.-Nr.: D980-0034
Art.-Nr.: D980-0048
Art.-Nr.: D980-0038
Art.-Nr.: D980-0027
Art.-Nr.: D980-0039
Art.-Nr.: D980-0031
Art.-Nr.: D980-0030
Art.-Nr.: 1060
Art.-Nr.: 939/20
Art.-Nr.: 961/04
Art.-Nr.: 959/04
Art.-Nr.: 928/20
Art.-Nr.: 930/01
Art.-Nr.: 937/04
Art.-Nr.: 923/08
Art.-Nr.: 855/01
Art.-Nr.: 945/01